Tarif Darat se Indonesia

 SUMATERA   
NoKOTA TUJUANTariffMin KgLead Time
1Banda Aceh80001008-10 h 
2Medan48001008-10 h
3Batam88001006-7 h
4Pekanbaru48001005-6 h
5Dumai56001005-6 h
6Duri56001005-6 h
7Pgkl. Kerinci96001005-6 h
8Tembilahan56001005-6 h
9Lubuk Linggau48001005-6 h
10Padang48001005-6 h
11Muara Bungo48001005-6 h
12Solok60001005-6 h
13Sarolangun60001005-6 h
14Bangko60001005-6 h
15Muara Tebo65001005-6 h
16Sungai Rumbai65001005-6 h
17Silungkang65001005-6 h
18Sungai Penuh65001005-6 h
19Bukit Tinggi48001005-6 h
20Bengkulu40001005-6 h
21Jambi40001004-5 h
22Palembang40001004-5 h
23Pangkal Pinang64001004-5 h
24Lampung32001002-3 h
25Kotabumi50001003-4 h
26Martapura40001003-4 h
27Tulang Bawang60001003-4 h
28Baturaja45001003-4 h
29Prabumulih45001003-4 h
30Curup50001004-5 h
31Kepahyang50001004-5 h
32Lahat45001004-5 h
33Manna50001005-6 h
JAWA
NoKOTA TUJUANTariffMin KgLead Time
IJAWA TIMUR -MADURA
1Surabaya2900502-3 h
2Gresik6700503-4 h
3Lamongan6700503-4 h
4Sidoarjo6700503-4 h
5Pasuruan6700503-4 h
6Probolinggo6800503-4 h
7Banyuwangi6800503-4 h
8Jember6800503-4 h
9Malang6700503-4 h
10Mojokerto6700503-4 h
11Jombang6700503-4 h
12Nganjuk6700503-4 h
13Ngawi6900503-4 h
14Madiun6800503-4 h
15Kediri6800503-4 h
16Pacitan6900503-4 h
17Blitar6800503-4 h
18Tuban6600503-4 h
19Situbondo6800503-4 h
20Bangkalan6800505-6 h
21Sampang6800505-6 h
22Pamekasan6800505-6 h
23Sumenep6900505-6 h
BALI
NoKOTA TUJUANTariffMin KgLead Time
IVBALI
1Denpasar5900505-6 h
2Kuta7600505-6 h
3Nusa Dua76001005-6 h
4Jimbaran8400505-6 h
5Tabanan Kota76001005-6 h
6Gianyar Kota8400505-6 h
7Ubud7600505-6 h
8Singaraja Kota93001005-6 h
9Negara Kota179001005-6 h
10Seminyak9900506-7 h
11Legian9900506-7 h
12Sanur9300506-7 h
13Benoa9300506-7 h
14Tanjung Benoa9900506-7 h
15Sempidi15600506-7 h
16Mengwi15600506-7 h
17Penebel17300506-7 h
18Baturiti17300506-7 h
19Bedugul17300506-7 h
20BatuBulan14900506-7 h
21Celuk14900506-7 h
22Sukawati14900506-7 h
23Tampak Siring16400506-7 h
24Klungkung14900506-7 h
25Padang Bai14900506-7 h
26Semarapura14900506-7 h
27Kintamani16900506-7 h
28Bangli16900506-7 h
29Karangasem17900506-7 h
30Amlapura17900506-7 h
31Gilimanuk17900506-7 h
OUTER ISLAND
NoKOTA TUJUANTariffMin KgLead Time
NUSA TENGGARA BARAT
129Mataram7700507
130Sumbawa8400508
131Dompu8900509
132Bima9300509
138Praya10900508
139Selong13300509
142Taliwang13900759
143Maluk (Newmont)16400509
NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR
144Labuan Bajo99005011-12 h
145Ruteng99005011-12 h
146Bajawa99005011-12 h
147Ende9900507-8 h
148Maumere9900507-8 h
149Kupang990010011-12 h
150Waingapu1240010013-14
151Atambua1640010013-14
152Alor1730010013-14
153Lembata1730010013-14
VIIMALUKU UTARA
154Ternate13900757
155Tidore164001009
156Jailolo1730010012
157Pulau Bacan1560010012
158Sanana1790010012
159Labuha1790010012
160Obi1790010013
161Gamalama1790010013
162Sula179001002 Weeks
163Tabelo179001002 Weeks
MALUKU
152Ambon1330010010
153Passo Ambon1640010012
154Tual1640010012
155Dobo1640010012
156Saumalaki1730010012
157Fogi1790010012
158Namlea1570010012
159Masohi1640010012
PAPUA
161Jayapura179001009
162Biak179001008
163Serui173001009
164Nabire164001008
165Timika189001002 Weeks
165Merauke204001002 Weeks
166Wamena493001002 Weeks
PAPUA BARAT
161Manokwari164001008
162Sorong164001009
163Fak - Fak156001008
164Kaimana269001008
SULAWESI
NoTujuanTarifShipment WeightLead Time
Sulawesi Selatan
1Makasar6900506-7 h
2Maros10900506-7 h
3Pangkep133001006-7 h
4Gowa103001006-7 h
5Takalar125001006-7 h
6Bantaeng12500507-8 h
7Barru125001007-8 h
8Pare-Pare125001007-8 h
9Sidrap125001007-8 h
10Pinrang125001007-8 h
11Sengkang12500507-8 h
12Bulukumba12500507-8 h
13Sinjai12500506-7 h
14Bone109001007-8 h
15Soppeng109001007-8 h
16Enrekang109001007-8 h
17Tanah Toraja117001007-8 h
18Palopo13900507-8 h
19Malili117001007-8 h
20Selayar133001007-8 h
21Jeneponto93001006-7 h
22Luwuk13900507-8 h
23Majene13900508-9 h
24Mamuju13900506-7 h
25Polewali Mandar13300508-9 h
26Soroako15700506-7 h
27Sinjai12400506-7 h
Sulawesi Tengah
28Palu13900508-9 h
29Poso13900508-9 h
30Ampana1330010042286
31Donggala1330010042286
32Kolonadele1330010042318
33Bungku / Leok1330010042318
34Luwuk Banggai139005042318
35Parigi1390010042318
36Tantena1330010042318
37Toli-Toli1480010042286
Sulawesi Selatan
38Kendari13900508-9 h
39Bau-Bau164005010-11 h
40Wajo117001007-8 h
41Kolaka164005010-11 h
42Kolaka Utara1330010010-11 h
43Konawe1330010010-11 h
44Pomala1240010010-11 h
45Unaha1330010010-11 h
Sulawesi Utara
46Gorontalo14900508-9 h
47Manado13900508-9 h
48Bitung17300508-9 h
49Kota Mobago1330010011-12 h
50Tomohon179005011-13 h
Sulawesi Barat
50Mamasa1240010011-12 h
51Pasangkayu2640010011-12 h
52Mamuju kota2590010011-12 h
KALIMANTAN
IIIKALIMANTAN TIMURTarifMin KgLead Time
1Balikpapan6900507
2Samarinda9400508
3Bontang13200509
4Tenggarong14700509
5Tanjung Selor256005011
6Sangatta9900509
7Berau109005010
8Tarakan139005011
9Muara Badak120001009
10Handil140002008
11Melak1890020010
12Bengalon150003009
13Muara Wahau158003009
14Kota Bangun128003008
15Panajam105003008
KALIMANTAN SELATAN
4Banjarmasin5900506-7
8Kota Baru13900506-7
9Martapura12400507-9
10Barabai13900507-9
6Batu Licin10500507-9
1Jorong128002007-9
2Batu Kajang143002007-9
3Adaro/Tanjung128003007-9
5Satui143003007-9
7Senakin173004008
KALIMANTAN BARAT
1Pontianak55001006
2Ketapang1330010012
3Sambas1240010014
4Sanggau1240010014
5Singkawang1270010014
6Mempawah1220010014
KALIMANTAN TENGAH
1Palangkarya89005010
2Sampit105005010
3Buntok1540010010
4Pangkalan Bun1090010010
5Muara Teweh1390010010
Please share...Share on FacebookShare on Google+Tweet about this on TwitterShare on LinkedInPin on PinterestShare on TumblrDigg this
PT. SAKTI MANDRAGUNA Copyright © 2016. All Rights Reserved.